Samco securities limited

About Arrow Greentech Ltd

Data not available.

Price info of Arrow Greentech Ltd

  • Day’s open
    ₹96
  • Previous close
    ₹102
  • VWAP
    ₹102.57
  • Lower price band
    ₹95.05
  • Upper price band
    ₹105.05
₹ 102
  • Day’s Low ₹97
  • Day’s High ₹104.95
₹ 102
  • 52-w low ₹69(27-07-2022)
  • 52-w high ₹176.45 (29-11-2021)

Arrow Greentech Ltd Price Chart

Historical Ratios Table & Returns of Arrow Greentech Ltd

  • Consolidated
  • Standalone

Margin & Trade Information of Arrow Greentech Ltd

  • Traded Volume
    6,445 (Shares)
  • Traded Value
    661,063.65
VAR Margin | ELM Margin | Adhoc | Total Margin
100.00 + 0.00 + 0.00 = 100

Updated on: 06-10-2022 4:45 PM

Quick Overview of Arrow Greentech Ltd

Market Cap (Cr): 109 Face Value (₹): EPS (₹):
Book Value (₹): Roce (%): Debt to Equity:
Stock P/E: ROE (%): Dividend Yield (%): %
Revenue (Cr): Earnings (Cr): Cash (Cr):
Total Debt (Cr): Promoter’s Holdings (%):

Review of Arrow Greentech Ltd

Pros

Cons

Valuation Analysis of Arrow Greentech Ltd

Margin of safety
(07/10/2022)
Stock Valuation
Yellow line
0%
0% People are bullish about Arrow Greentech Ltd
0%
0 % People are bearish about Arrow Greentech Ltd

What is your opinion about this Stock?

Financial Performance of Arrow Greentech Ltd
(Figures in Rs. Crores)

  • Quarterly results
  • Profit loss
  • Balance sheet
  • Cash flow statement
  • Quarterly results
  • Profit loss
  • Cash flow statement
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone

Shareholding Pattern (%) of Arrow Greentech Ltd

 JUN 2020SEP 2020DEC 2020MAR 2021JUN 2021SEP 2021DEC 2021MAR 2022JUN 2022
Promoters70.3570.3570.3570.2870.3570.3570.3570.3570.35
FIIs0.10.10.210.210.210.210.0600
DIIs0.140.140000000
Government000000000
Public29.4129.4129.4529.5229.4529.4529.5929.6529.65
Others000000000

Historical Price Data of Arrow Greentech Ltd

Latest News About Arrow Greentech Ltd

Mutual fund holdings and trends of Arrow Greentech Ltd

Schemes Quantity As on Prev. Qty Change (Qty) Trend

Similar stocks to Arrow Greentech Ltd

Company
Price
Market Cap (Cr)
P/E
Order Type
CMP
102.00
0.00 (0.00%)
Quantity
Brokerage & Taxes at Samco
Brokerage & Taxes at Other traditional broker
Potential Brokerage Savings
with Samco

()
Sign up for a Samco account and save upto 98% of your brokerage cost
Stamp duty calculated based on state of Maharashtra