Samco securities limited

About Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Data not available.

Price info of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

  • Day’s open
    ₹1,138.50
  • Previous close
    ₹1,144.60
  • VWAP
    ₹1,143.23
  • Lower price band
    ₹912.7
  • Upper price band
    ₹1,369
₹ 1,140.85
  • Day’s Low ₹1,135
  • Day’s High ₹1,174
₹ 1,140.85
  • 52-w low ₹831.5(20-06-2022)
  • 52-w high ₹1,457.70 (14-10-2021)

Accelya Solutions India Ltd Price Chart

Historical Ratios Table & Returns of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

  • Consolidated
  • Standalone

Margin & Trade Information of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

  • Traded Volume
    16,497 (Shares)
  • Traded Value
    18,859,864.99
VAR Margin | ELM Margin | Adhoc | Total Margin
14.09 + 3.50 + 0.00 = 17.59

Updated on: 26-09-2022 7:00 AM

Quick Overview of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Market Cap (Cr): 1655 Face Value (₹): EPS (₹):
Book Value (₹): Roce (%): Debt to Equity:
Stock P/E: ROE (%): Dividend Yield (%): %
Revenue (Cr): Earnings (Cr): Cash (Cr):
Total Debt (Cr): Promoter’s Holdings (%):

Review of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Pros

Cons

Valuation Analysis of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Margin of safety
(26/09/2022)
Stock Valuation
Yellow line
100.00%
100.00% People are bullish about Accelya Solutions India Ltd
0.00%
0.00 % People are bearish about Accelya Solutions India Ltd

What is your opinion about this Stock?

Financial Performance of Accelya Solutions India Ltd
(Figures in Rs. Crores)

  • Quarterly results
  • Profit loss
  • Balance sheet
  • Cash flow statement
  • Quarterly results
  • Profit loss
  • Cash flow statement
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone

Shareholding Pattern (%) of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

 JUN 2020SEP 2020DEC 2020MAR 2021JUN 2021SEP 2021DEC 2021MAR 2022JUN 2022
Promoters74.6674.6689.2789.2774.6674.6674.6674.6674.66
FIIs0.611.360.240.240.510.550.60.520.55
DIIs4.31.680.010.010.252.072.292.081.19
Government000000000
Public20.4322.310.4810.4824.5922.7222.4622.7423.61
Others000000000

Historical Price Data of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Latest News About Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Mutual fund holdings and trends of Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Schemes Quantity As on Prev. Qty Change (Qty) Trend

Similar stocks to Accelya Solutions India Ltd

Company
Price
Market Cap (Cr)
P/E
Order Type
CMP
1,140.85
-3.75 (-0.33%)
Quantity
Brokerage & Taxes at Samco
Brokerage & Taxes at Other traditional broker
Potential Brokerage Savings
with Samco

()
Sign up for a Samco account and save upto 98% of your brokerage cost
Stamp duty calculated based on state of Maharashtra