Samco securities limited

About Lyka Labs Ltd

Data not available.

Price info of Lyka Labs Ltd

  • Day’s open
    ₹126
  • Previous close
    ₹141.199997
  • VWAP
    ₹142.33
  • Lower price band
    ₹108.25
  • Upper price band
    ₹162.35
₹ 141.2
  • Day’s Low ₹137
  • Day’s High ₹146.95
₹ 141.2
  • 52-w low ₹77(04-10-2021)
  • 52-w high ₹267 (24-12-2021)

Lyka Labs Ltd Price Chart

Historical Ratios Table & Returns of Lyka Labs Ltd

  • Consolidated
  • Standalone

Margin & Trade Information of Lyka Labs Ltd

  • Traded Volume
    236,023 (Shares)
  • Traded Value
    33,593,154.02
VAR Margin | ELM Margin | Adhoc | Total Margin
26.28 + 3.50 + 0.00 = 29.78

Updated on: 06-10-2022 4:45 PM

Quick Overview of Lyka Labs Ltd

Market Cap (Cr): 422 Face Value (₹): EPS (₹):
Book Value (₹): Roce (%): Debt to Equity:
Stock P/E: ROE (%): Dividend Yield (%): %
Revenue (Cr): Earnings (Cr): Cash (Cr):
Total Debt (Cr): Promoter’s Holdings (%):

Review of Lyka Labs Ltd

Pros

Cons

Valuation Analysis of Lyka Labs Ltd

Margin of safety
(07/10/2022)
Stock Valuation
Yellow line
0%
0% People are bullish about Lyka Labs Ltd
0%
0 % People are bearish about Lyka Labs Ltd

What is your opinion about this Stock?

Financial Performance of Lyka Labs Ltd
(Figures in Rs. Crores)

  • Quarterly results
  • Profit loss
  • Balance sheet
  • Cash flow statement
  • Quarterly results
  • Profit loss
  • Cash flow statement
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone
  • Consolidated
  • Standalone

Shareholding Pattern (%) of Lyka Labs Ltd

 JUN 2020SEP 2020DEC 2020MAR 2021JUN 2021SEP 2021DEC 2021MAR 2022JUN 2022
Promoters19.8819.8819.8819.8819.882020.0447.7947.8
FIIs3.53.53.53.53.52.071.131.120.76
DIIs0.650.470.470.470.471.850.471.193.99
Government000000000
Public75.9776.1576.1576.1576.1576.0878.3649.8947.45
Others000000000

Historical Price Data of Lyka Labs Ltd

Latest News About Lyka Labs Ltd

Mutual fund holdings and trends of Lyka Labs Ltd

Schemes Quantity As on Prev. Qty Change (Qty) Trend

Similar stocks to Lyka Labs Ltd

Company
Price
Market Cap (Cr)
P/E
Order Type
CMP
141.20
0.00 (0.00%)
Quantity
Brokerage & Taxes at Samco
Brokerage & Taxes at Other traditional broker
Potential Brokerage Savings
with Samco

()
Sign up for a Samco account and save upto 98% of your brokerage cost
Stamp duty calculated based on state of Maharashtra